Participating Employers

ER# Employer Name Pension Disability Income Group Life Insurance
01 A&O SUPPORT SERVICES FOR OLDER ADULTS
02 UPPER ASSINIBOINE RIVER CONSRV DIST
03 ANTLER RIVER RECREATION DISTRICT
04 MIDWEST WEED DISTRICT CORPORATION
05 AGASSIZ WEED CONTROL DISTRICT
06 ALONSA CONSERVATION DISTRICT
07 BREN-DEL-WIN LIBRARY
08 BROKENHEAD RIVER REGIONAL LIBRARY
09 BOISSEVAIN-MORTON LIBRARY & ARCHIVES
11 ARGYLE LORNE WEED CONTROL DISTRICT
13 BOYNE REGIONAL LIBRARY
14 BROKENHEAD RIVER PLANNING DISTRICT
17 BRANDON & AREA PLANNING DISTRICT
18 ST. ANDREWS AIRPORT INC.
19 SOUTHWEST WEED DISTRICT
23 DAUPHIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
24 CYPRESS PLANNING DISTRICT
25 COOKS CREEK CONSERVATION DISTRICT
26 DAUPHIN RECREATION SERVICES
27 DAUPHIN-OCHRE WEED CNTRL DIST BRD
28 EASTERN INTERLAKE PLANNING DIST
30 FORT LA REINE MUSEUM
32 MINNEDOSA & AREA COMM DEVELOP CORP
34 TANNER'S CROSSING PLANNING DIST
35 GILBERT PLAINS RECREATION COMMISS
37 GRANDVIEW & DISTRICT RECREATION COMMISS
38 PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE PLANNING DISTRICT
39 LAC DU BONNET PLANNING DISTRICT
40 LA SALLE REDBOINE CONSERVATION DISTRICT
41 SEINE-RAT RIVER CONSERVATION DISTRICT
42 THOMPSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
44 LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN RIVER CONSERV DIST
45 JOLYS REGIONAL LIBRARY
47 SOUTH CENTRAL PLANNING DISTRICT
48 WRNW WASTE MANAGEMENT FACILITY
49 SOURIS VALLEY RECREATION COMMISSION
51 PEMBINA VALLEY WATER COOPERATIVE INCORP
55 VALLEY WEED CONTROL DISTRICT
56 MID-WEST PLANNING DISTRICT
57 MINNEDOSA REGIONAL LIBRARY
58 MSTW PLANNING DISTRICT
59 NEEPAWA & AREA PLANNING DISTRICT
60 MACDONALD-HEADINGLEY RECREATION DISTRICT
64 NORTHERN COMMUNITY COUNCILS
65 TURTLE MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION DISTRICT
66 THE PAS REGIONAL LIBRARY
67 PARKLAND REGIONAL LIBRARY
68 PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE REGIONAL LIBRARY
70 SPRUCE LAKES RECREATION DISTRICT
73 RED RIVER WEED CONTROL BOARD
74 PEMBINA VALLEY CONSERVATION DISTRICT
76 ROCKWOOD-ROSSER WD CTL DIST.
78 RED RIVER PLANNING DISTRICT
79 SOUTHWESTERN MANITOBA REGIONAL LIBRARY
80 SELKIRK WEED CONTROL DISTRICT
81 SOUTH CENTRAL WEED CONTROL BOARD
82 SPRINGFIELD TACHE WEED CONTROL BOARD
83 SOUTH INTERLAKE PLANNING DISTRICT BOARD
84 SOLID WASTE AREA MANAGEMENT PLAN
85 SOUTH CENTRAL REGIONAL LIBRARY BOARD
86 TURTLE RIVER WATERSHED CONSER DISTRICT 2
88 PINEY STUARTBURN WEED CONTROL DISTRICT
89 ASSOCIATION OF MANITOBA MUNICIPALITIES
90 SOUTH INTERLAKE REGIONAL LIBRARY BOARD
91 TIGER HILLS RECREATION DISTRICT
93 WESTERN MANITOBA CENTENNIAL AUDITORIUM
94 WESTERN MANITOBA REGIONAL LIBRARY BOARD
95 WHITEMUD WATERSHED CONSERVATION DIST 1
96 ROCKWOOD-WOODLANDS BY-LAW ENFORCEMENT BR
98 WESTERN INTERLAKE PLANNING DISTRICT BD
99 WEST SOURIS RIVER CONSERVATION DISTRICT
101 RM OF ELLICE-ARCHIE
102 RM OF ARGYLE
105 MUN. OF BIFROST-RIVERTON
107 RM OF OAKVIEW
109 MUN. OF BRENDA-WASKADA
110 RM OF BROKENHEAD
111 MUNICIPALITY OF GRASSLAND
112 RM OF CARTIER
114 MUN. OF CLANWILLIAM-ERICKSON
115 RM OF COLDWELL
116 RM OF CORNWALLIS
118 RM OF DAUPHIN
119 RM OF DE SALABERRY
120 RM OF DUFFERIN
121 RM OF EAST ST PAUL
122 MUNICIPALITY OF TWO BORDERS
124 RM OF ELTON
126 MUNICIPALITY OF ETHELBERT
127 MUNICIPALITY OF EMERSON-FRANKLIN
129 RM OF GIMLI
132 GRANDVIEW MUNICIPALITY
133 RM OF GREY
135 RM OF HANOVER
138 RM OF LA BROQUERIE
139 RM OF LAC DU BONNET
142 MUN. OF GLENELLA-LANSDOWNE
143 RM OF LAKESHORE
144 MUNICIPALITY OF LORNE
145 MUNICIPALITY OF LOUISE
146 RM OF MACDONALD
147 MUNICIPALITY OF MCCREARY
149 MUNICIPALITY OF MINITONAS-BOWSMAN
151 RM OF MONTCALM
152 RM OF MORRIS
153 MUNICIPALITY OF BOISSEVAIN-MORTON
154 MOSSEY RIVER MUNICIPALITY
155 RM OF NORTH CYPRESS-LANGFORD
156 MUNICIPALITY OF NORTH NORFOLK
159 RM OF MINTO-ODANAH
161 MUNICIPALITY OF PEMBINA
162 RM OF PIPESTONE
163 RM OF PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
164 MUNICIPALITY OF RHINELAND
165 RM OF RITCHOT
167 CARTWRIGHT-ROBLIN MUNICIPALITY
168 RM OF ROCKWOOD
169 RM OF ROLAND
170 RM OF ROSEDALE
172 RM OF ROSSER
174 RM OF ST ANDREWS
175 RM OF STE ANNE
176 RM OF ST CLEMENTS
177 RM OF ST FRANCOIS XAVIER
178 RM OF ST LAURENT
181 RM OF RIDING MOUNTAIN WEST
182 MUNICIPALITY OF ROBLIN
183 RM OF YELLOWHEAD
184 RM OF SIFTON
185 RM OF WEST INTERLAKE
187 MUN. OF GLENBORO-SOUTH CYPRESS
188 MUNICIPALITY OF NORFOLK TREHERNE
189 RM OF SPRINGFIELD
190 RM OF STANLEY
192 RM OF PRAIRIE LAKES
193 MUNICIPALITY OF SWAN VALLEY WEST
194 RM OF TACHE
195 RM OF THOMPSON
196 MUN OF KILLARNEY-TURTLE MOUNTAIN
197 RM OF VICTORIA
198 RM OF VICTORIA BEACH
199 RM OF WALLACE-WOODWORTH
200 MUN. OF WESTLAKE-GLADSTONE
201 RM OF WEST ST PAUL
202 RM OF WHITEHEAD
203 RM OF WHITEMOUTH
205 MUNICIPALITY OF DELORAINE-WINCHESTER
206 RM OF WOODLANDS
208 RM OF HEADINGLEY
300 TOWN OF ARBORG
311 VILLAGE OF DUNNOTTAR
323 GILBERT PLAINS MUNICIPALITY
331 HAMIOTA MUNICIPALITY
333 TOWN OF LAC DU BONNET
340 TOWN OF NIVERVILLE
347 TOWN OF POWERVIEW - PINE FALLS
351 TOWN OF SAINTE-ANNE
353 ROSSBURN MUNICIPALITY
357 VILLAGE OF ST PIERRE-JOLYS
359 MUNICIPALITY OF STE ROSE
363 TOWN OF TEULON
400 TOWN OF ALTONA
401 TOWN OF BEAUSEJOUR
403 PRAIRIE VIEW MUNICIPALITY
407 TOWN OF CARBERRY
409 TOWN OF CARMAN
411 CITY OF DAUPHIN
428 TOWN OF LEAF RAPIDS
429 TOWN OF MELITA
431 TOWN OF MINNEDOSA
433 CITY OF MORDEN
435 TOWN OF MORRIS
437 TOWN OF NEEPAWA
443 RIVERDALE MUNICIPALITY
445 MUNICIPALITY OF RUSSELL BINSCARTH
447 CITY OF SELKIRK
448 TOWN OF SNOW LAKE
449 MUNICIPALITY OF SOURIS-GLENWOOD
451 CITY OF STEINBACH
453 TOWN OF STONEWALL
455 TOWN OF SWAN RIVER
457 TOWN OF THE PAS
461 TOWN OF VIRDEN
463 CITY OF WINKLER
465 TOWN OF WINNIPEG BEACH
500 CITY OF BRANDON
540 CITY OF FLIN FLON
550 CITY OF PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
560 CITY OF THOMPSON
600 RM OF ALEXANDER
601 RM OF ALONSA
602 RM OF ARMSTRONG
603 TOWN OF CHURCHILL
604 RM OF KELSEY
605 RM OF FISHER
606 RM OF GRAHAMDALE
607 THOMPSON REGIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY
609 MUN. OF HARRISON PARK
610 RM OF PINEY
611 RM OF REYNOLDS
612 RM OF STUARTBURN
614 TOWN OF LYNN LAKE
615 TOWN OF GRAND RAPIDS
616 LGD OF PINAWA
617 RM OF MOUNTAIN
619 TOWN OF GILLAM
700 M.I.L.E.S. FOR SENIORS
701 BIBLIOTHEQUE TACHE LIBRARY
702 EAST INTERLAKE CONSERVATION DISTRICT
703 INTERLAKE WEED CONTROL DISTRICT BOARD
704 CHILD & FAMILY SERVICES OF CENT MB INC.
705 WEST INTERLAKE WATERSHED CONSERV. DIST.
706 PRAIRIE WEST RECREATION COMMISSION
707 LOUISE INTEGRATED WASTE MANAGEMENT
708 SPRINGFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY BOARD
710 MANITOBA FEDERATION OF LABOUR
711 PORTAGE REGIONAL RECREATION AUTHORITY
712 GRAND RAPIDS COMMUNITY COMPLEX COMM.
715 NIVERVILLE HERITAGE HOLDINGS INC.
716 THE PAS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORP.
717 ROBLIN-CARTWRIGHT COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
718 CARTIER REGIONAL WATER CO-OP INC.
720 INTERMOUNTAIN CONSERVATION DISTRICT
723 23 WEST PLANNING DISTRICT
913 THE INC. COMMUNITY OF CROSS LAKE
936 INC. COMMUNITY OF NELSON HOUSE
937 NORWAY HOUSE COMMUNITY COUNCIL
945 INC. COMMUNITY OF SEYMOURVILLE
962 WATERHEN COMMUNITY COUNCIL